like
tweet
post
linkedin
share
pinterest
pin it
email
email
Top Jennifer Lopez Albums
click on the album covers to see the lyrics inside the album
Ain't Your Mama - Single
Ain't Your Mama - Single
[2016]
A.K.A.
A.K.A.
[2014]
I Luh Ya Papi (feat. French Montana) - Single
I Luh Ya Papi (feat. French Montana) - Single
[2014]
Same Girl - Single
Same Girl - Single
[2014]
Dance Again...The Hits
Dance Again...The Hits
[2012]
Goin' In (feat. Flo Rida) - Single
Goin' In (feat. Flo Rida) - Single
[2012]
LOVE? (Bonus Version)
LOVE? (Bonus Version)
[2011]
Brave
Brave
[2007]
Do It Well - Single
Do It Well - Single
[2007]
Como Ama una Mujer
Como Ama una Mujer
[2007]
Hold You Down - EP
Hold You Down - EP
[2005]
Rebirth
Rebirth
[2005]
Hold You Down - Single
Hold You Down - Single
[2005]
The Reel Me
The Reel Me
[2003]
This Is Me...Then
This Is Me...Then
[2002]
J. Lo
J. Lo
[2002]
On The 6
On The 6
[1999]
On The Floor lyrics (ft. Pitbull)Let's Get Loud lyricsAgain lyricsFollow The Leader lyricsAdrenalina lyricsThe One (Version 2) lyricsI Luh Ya Papi lyricsDance Again lyrics (ft. Pitbull)Maldita Luna (shlomi Shabat & Pablo Rozenberg) lyricsAcapulco 78 lyricsAustin lyricsBaby Dun Go lyricsCan You See lyricsSound Of The Underground lyricsPlz Read This lyricsThe Point lyricsSanta Clause Lane lyricsWhat Is Love lyricsIt's Hard To Be A Girl lyricsSarah Rill lyricsBig Shot lyricsCharades lyricsControl Myself lyricsBiggz-i Got Dreams lyricsWork It Remix lyricsBring Me To Life (xxx Soundtrack) lyricsRemember Me This Way lyricsCharge Me Up lyricsPapi lyricsOne Step At A Time lyricsOne Love lyricsVillain lyricsUntil It Beats No More lyricsI'm Into You lyricsVen A Bailar lyrics (ft. Pitbull)Hypnotico lyricsLove Come Down lyricsLove On The Line lyricsAll My Love lyricsThat Girl Marques Houston lyricsFighter lyricsMesmerize lyricsDo You Know Where You're Going To lyricsI Wish I Wasn't lyricsJ Lo lyricsInvading My Mind lyricsGreatest Part Of Me lyricsEl Deseo De Tu Amor lyricsPlenarriquena lyricsTroubeaux lyricsPorque La Vida Es Asi lyricsLive It Up lyricsHold It, Push It lyricsAmor Se Paga Con Amor lyricsIt's Love lyricsBooty lyricsEmotions lyricsFeel The Light lyricsFirst Love lyricsNever Satisfied lyricsWhat I Call Love lyricsGirls lyricsSame Girl lyricsWorry No More lyricsLet It Be Me lyricsIn A Fantasy lyricsAmar Es Para Siempre lyricsTens lyricsExpertease lyricsSo Good lyricsGet On The Mic lyricsStronger lyricsActing Like That lyricsBailar Nada Mas lyricsGoin' In lyrics
order by popularity | order by alphabet
Page: 1 2 3 
Related Information for Jennifer Lopez Jennifer Lynn Lopez (born July 24, 1969), popularly nicknamed J.Lo, is a Puerto-Rican American pop and R&B singer, actress, record producer, dancer, model, fashion and perfume designer and film and television producer. She is the richest person of Latin American descent in Hollywood according to Forbes, and the most influential Hispanic entertainer in America according to People en Español’s list of “100 Most Influential Hispanics”.Starting in 1999, Lopez has released seven albums, in.. read more