Top Jennifer Lopez Albums
click on the album covers to see the lyrics inside the album
A.K.A.
A.K.A.
[2014]
I Luh Ya Papi (feat. French Montana) - Single
I Luh Ya Papi (feat. French Montana) - Single
[2014]
Same Girl - Single
Same Girl - Single
[2014]
Dance Again...The Hits
Dance Again...The Hits
[2012]
LOVE? (Bonus Version)
LOVE? (Bonus Version)
[2011]
Brave
Brave
[2007]
Como Ama una Mujer
Como Ama una Mujer
[2007]
Hold You Down - EP
Hold You Down - EP
[2005]
Rebirth
Rebirth
[2005]
The Reel Me
The Reel Me
[2003]
This Is Me...Then
This Is Me...Then
[2002]
J. Lo
J. Lo
[2002]
On The 6
On The 6
[1999]
Acting Like That lyricsBailar Nada Mas lyricsStill lyricsThe Wish For Your Love lyricsEnough (country Remix) lyricsPleasure Is Mine lyricsFrozen Moments lyricsToma De Mi lyricsTo Love Is Forever lyricsQue Ironia lyricsQue Hiciste lyricsEs Amor lyricsFirst Love lyricsALive lyricsToo Late lyricsUna Noche Mas lyricsWalking On Sunshine lyricsWe Gotta Talk lyricsI've Been Thinking lyrics(Can't Believe) This Is Me lyricsCherry Pie lyricsGet Right lyricsHe'll Be Back lyricsI Got You lyricsI, Love lyricsRyde Or Die lyricsStep Into My World lyricsStill Around lyricsThe One (Version 2) lyricsWhatever You Wanna Do lyricsYou Belong To Me lyricsThat's The Way lyricsThat's Not Me lyricsTalk About Us lyricsCarino lyricsCome Over lyricsCould This Be Love lyricsDame (Touch Me) lyricsDance With Me lyricsI'm Gonna Be Alright lyricsI'm Real lyricsIf You Had My Love lyricsIt's Not That Serious lyricsLet's Get Loud lyricsLove Don't Cost A Thing lyricsOpen Off My Love lyricsPlay lyricsPromise Me You'll Try lyricsSecretly lyricsShould've Never lyricsSi Ya Se Acabo lyricsAdios lyricsAmarte Es Todo lyricsLoving You lyricsAgain lyricsBaby I Love You lyricsI'm Glad lyricsFresh Out The Oven lyricsLouboutins lyricsStarting Over lyricsEscapemonos lyricsDreaming Of You lyricsRun The World lyricsOn The Radio lyricsVenus lyricsGood Hit lyricsTake Care lyricsEverybody's Girl lyricsHooked On You lyricsUntil It Beats No More lyricsDear Ben lyricsA.k.a lyricsWrong When You're Gone lyricsComo Ama Una Mujer lyricsPor Arriesgarnos lyrics
order by popularity | order by alphabet
Page: 1 2 3 
Related Information for Jennifer LopezJennifer Lynn Lopez (born July 24, 1969), popularly nicknamed J.Lo, is a Puerto-Rican American pop and R&B singer, actress, record producer, dancer, model, fashion and perfume designer and film and television producer. She is the richest person of Latin American descent in Hollywood according to Forbes, and the most influential Hispanic entertainer in America according to People en Español’s list of “100 Most Influential Hispanics”. read more